Entrance Exam Nov 16 & 23;  Jan 11 & 25

Letters regarding the exam results & summer enrichment have been sent to the e-mail addresses encoded in the online application. If the name of the applicant does not appear in the roster, please contact the Office of Admission and Aid: Landline: (054) 881-4195; 881-4185; Mobile: 09481009852 ; E-mail: jhs_aao@gbox.adnu.edu.ph; Facebook page: Ateneo de Naga University Junior High School

Passers of the 1st round of scholarship screening have been sent additional forms to be completed and submitted to the Admission and Aid Office. 

Top Ten Examinees

Name School
SIOSON, LYND EZEKIEL M Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MOJAR, DAVID ANGELO ATON Naga Parochial School
DEDUQUE, JOHANN MANUEL LEDESMA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CABRAL, KIAN GABRIELLE GLOBO Naga Central School II
BADIOLA, JED SIMANDO Montessori Children’s House of Learning
RIGUNAY, KEN HENRIK PORCIL Naga Central School II
FERNANDEZ, JAKOBB AGUILAR Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DARILAY, KRIS MATTHEW ERNESTO Montessori Children’s House of Learning
BAGNES, MICHAELA GABRIELLE FIGURACION Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MACATANGAY,  SEAN KURT SALLAO Our Lady of the Roses Montessorri

Other Passers & Semi-qualifiers (Note: *contact the Admissions Office for the result and admission details)

Name School
ABASOLO SEAN CEDRICK CELEBRADO Naga Central School II
ABELLA CU  MOWAN JACUS SAMILLIANO* Montessori Children’s House of Learning- Naga Branch
ABIOG CARMELO MARI ARABACA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ABONAL MARY ASHLEY NICOLAI OCCIANO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ADOBO MANUEL CAPILITAN Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
ADOLFO MAXI FRANCHEZKA UMBAO* Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AGRAVANTE IVAN BENEDICT LUMBAO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AGUDO LORD LUCIUS ADAM FLOTILDES Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AGUILAR ALTHEA KIM PORTEZ Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AGUILAR FRITZ JESMAR DELLA TORRE Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
AGUILAR GABRIEL EMMANUEL STO DOMINGO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AGUILAR JILLIANNE MARIE MORAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AGUIRRE BEN MATTHEW HALILI Minds That Matter
ALARCON GERARDINE PLAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ALARKON LORENZO NOPRE* Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ALBINO FRANCIS FEI WARREN A Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ALCOMENDAS JOSH AUSTIN CAPISTRANO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ALFELOR ZHECKHAINNA ORONAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ALFORTE PRINCE CORNELL ALVARAN University of Nueva Caceres
ALIMORONG ANJELAMARIE PETRIMETRE* Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
ALIPANTE HANS IVANN DIAZ Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ALMONTE REGINA MARIE ONDING Tambang Central School
ALONZO ANGELICA SOPHIA L Naga Central School I
ALPARAN VINCE CRAIG BELARMINO The Mary Bree Village Montessori School, Inc.
AMADOR JOHNI THOMAS FLORDELIZA* Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AMADOR YLAENA ZOEI FLORDELIZA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ANDALIS LIANNE ROSE PRIMA Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
ANGELES  VAUGHN ELIAS LLAGAS Minds That Matter
ANTONIO ADRIAN ROY PALMIANO * Naga Central School II
ARAGDON JAY CAEZAR NOORA * Naga Central School I
ARANETA IZELLAH ANDREA RUY Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
ARCILLA SANDRA REMPILLO Naga Central School I
ARCLLA SEBASTIAN MATTHEW BARDE Mariane Montessori School
AREJOLA KOHLEEN MUCEROS Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AREL LINUS DAMAIN RAVANILA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ARGAYOSO JOHN PETER SANDAGON Sunny Smiles Montessori Inc.
ARMEA DEANN EMIGENELL BREIS Naga Central School I
ASICO MITCHEVE AMBER ASUNCION Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ASIS JAMES GABRIEL PANES * Naga central school 1
AVANCENA SAMANTHA REGINA ANGELES Julian B. Meliton Elementary School
AVILA MAIA YSABELLE JAPLIT Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
AYAO GIONNE PAOLO RONCESVALLES Naga Central School II
BADIOLA ANTON SEBASTIAN TOLIBAS Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BAGASBAS MARC BENEDICT AFRICA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BAGAYAWA JOSEPH FRANCIS SANCHEZ The Mary Bree Village Montessori School, Inc.
BAGSIC JAN BRIX SEVERO Dominican School of Calabanga
BAGUIO NINA BALONSO Naga Central School I
BAILEY PAULINE MAE HERRAS Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
BALLESTER EZEKIEL DREW BACHILLER Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BANAAG CZAR LUCIEN CLAVERIA Naga Central School II
BANAS GENESIS RODRIGUEZ * Naga Central School I
BANAS TYRON JOHN MATTHEW IPO Our Lady of La Porteria Academy
BANCE RUBY ROSE BERIÑA Rinconada Allied Cultural School Foundation Incorporated
BANTA CRISTELLE ANNE RIVERO Naga Central School I
BARDAJE JOSE MIGUEL* Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BARRAMEDA CHRISTINE ANGELA DEMETILLO* Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
BARROMA GLYNCENT WEN VELASCO* Naga College Foundation
BARROSA FATIMA ZEN TORRES Seton Home Study Program
BARROSA JAIME RAFAEL ALVAREZ Don Manuel I. Abella Central School
BAUTISTA RIHANNA LYKA NUEVA   E* Pili Central School
BELANO GI BYCLARKE ASICO mary bree village montessori school.inc
BELDAD JOHN GABRIEL CORONE L Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BELLEZA JOSE ANTON NICHOLAS PALO Naga Parochial School
BENEDICTO SOFIA BEATRIX DAZA University of Saint Anthony
BENGUA ROCHELLE CERON* Arborvitae Plains Montessori, Inc.-Pasacao
BENITO CIAMIRA VHERONE FORTUNA Minds That Matter
BENITO JUSTINE VILLACORTA* Naga Central School II
BENITO RAVEN JAMES VILLACORTA Naga Central School II
BERDIN DANICA JULIENNE LOZANES Don Manuel I. Abella Central School
BERDIN HANAH BEATRIZ SIMBULAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BERMUDO BIANCA DENISE SALAMANQUE Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BERMUNDO RONIN SHEN   CIPRIANO* Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BERSABE WAYNE PHIIIP SUYCANO * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BIENVENUTO JENSIENA KAYE BAJO Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
BIGTAS ISABEL JOY HUFANA Naga Central School II
BINALLA KRISTEN NICOLE AQUINO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BISCOCHO ANGEL SOPHIA MAYAO Montessori Children’s House of Learning- Naga Branch
BISENIO CEDRICK JAMES BAESA Ateneo de Naga University
BITANCUR TRISTAN JOSH GOZO * Naga Parochial School
BLANCAFLOR CAHLIL JOHN BARDE Naga Central School II
BOBIS MICHAELA JANE ARINGO* Naga Central School II
BOLIVAR ALEXANDER JAMES TABAL * Don Manuel I. Abella Central School
BOLIVAR ANA MIKAELA DULCE * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BON JORDAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BONACUA RHIAN KRISELLE BRIONES Naga Central School II
BONGAPAT PATRIZ DIO ARIA FELIN * Naga Central School I
BONGON MARY SABRHANNA MORALLO School of The Future
BORDADO  JUAN MARCOS PURO Our Lady of La Porteria Academy
BORDADO KIRLIAN NHIKEL TIBLE * Calabanga West Central School
BORETA SOPHIA GWYNETH MEDENILLA Naga Central School II
BORJA QUEENNIE DEGUZMAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BORONDIA QUEON ANDREI CERNITO * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BORROMEO KARL IMMANUEL RABINA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BOSQUILLOS VERO ICA SOPHIA GALANG * Naga Central School I
BOTOR GABRIEL NORMAN BENGOSTA La Consolacion College- Baao Branch
BRABANTE ASHTON EZEKIEL BALANE * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BRECIO MANUEL JUSTIN AQUINO * Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
BRONDO JOHN KURIELLE ESCOLANO * Tabuco Central School
BUCAD JEWEL MARIE BRIGUERA Universidad de Sta. Isabel
BUE LAUREN RHIAN ROSE MORANO Naga Central School II
BUENA PRINCESS JILLIAN AZUCENA Naga Central School II
BUENAFE AMRI SANTOS American School for English and Math
BUERA JANCYRE BUENAGUA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
BULALACAO JAYWEL DAVE ABLAN * Ateneo de Naga University Grade School
CACERES JAN GRACE AGDORO Naga Central School I
CAD MARY RUTH RICAFRENTE Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CALARA JARED MAXIM LEANO Southbridge Learning Center
CALPE NICKO SAVERO LUSUEGRO Naga Central School I
CAMACHO KYRSTEN GAIL BARBA Dominican School of Calabanga
CAÑETE JARA REMA ROSE MARAVILLA * Montessori Children’s House of Learning
CANLAS FREYA ANN IMPERIAL Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
CARABLE SAMANTHA, PALANCA* Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CARIDO KIESHA MIEL AURELLANO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CARILO ATASZA JULLIENE RUMERA L Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CASTANEDA EUAN PATRICK CAMACHO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CASTRO KYLE JADE BELLEZA Naga Parochial School
CATANEO JAMES BAQUERO * Victory Nymph Montessori School
CATAYLO  ZAIRA OPIANA * Naga Central School II
CAVITA PAUL BE NARD LUMABE * Little Therese Parochial School
CEDILLA CARLO MIGUEL PALMA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CEDRO XAVIER KING Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
CLEOFE ALEYAH MAE ABECHUELA* Carolina Elementary School
COMPLETO MARIA KARLA SANTIANO Triangulo Elementary School
CONSTANTINO JAN CLYDE RESURRECCION * Prince Thad Montessori
CORDIAL GABRIELLE JEWEL GARCIA Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
CORONEL JAY RONELL MACASAYA Naga Central School I
CORPORAL YUAN KIRSTEN BLASCO Iriga Central School
CRISOLO ARJAY REGINALES Naga Central School II
CRUZ SOPHIA ANGELAL A ITA Montessori Children’s House of Learning- Naga Branch
DACER FRANCHESCA OSEA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DAGOOC MAYA MISHIKA ELLA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DAIT GAEA ANZHELA ALEJO Naga Parochial School
DAJAC PHOEBE NADELINE GOLLOSO * Naga Central School I
DALURO NICHOLAS ADAM ELIZAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DALUSONG JIANNAH BARRAMEDA Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
DE ALDAY CHRISTINE MAE POJO * Calabanga West Central School
DE LA TORRE FAITH AALIYAH LIMA Calabanga Central Division Pilot School
DE LA TORRE SHARINA ODIAMAR * Dominican School of Calabanga
DE LEON NATANIA DECASTRO Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
DE LUNA ROSHAINE JASMINE SABAYBAY Little Therese Parochial School
DE RAMOS LEINASH MEEKEL ZAMUDIO * Universidad de Sta. Isabel
DELA CRUZ PAOLO MORATA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DELA CRUZ WINONA BIANCA SANCHEZ Naga Central School II
DELOVIERES LOUIS GABRIEL ARLIGUE * Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
DEMATTA AUSTIN JAMES MASCARDO * Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
DENIGA VINCE NIÑO NAVA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DENINA EMMA ROSE ESPLANA Good Start Learning Academy
DESAGUN BENCHRISTIAN SOLIS Naga Parochial School
DIZON SANTINO RENZO JARABEJO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
DOMINGUEZ AISHELLE FAE  ECILIO Naga Central School II
DUYAO NICOLE LAZADO Naga Central School II
DY DYLAN FRANCIS F Sta. Rafaela Maria School of Naga
DY SEBASTIAN ANDREI MAGALONA Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
DYCOCO JEREMY CHRISTIAN PEREZ Mary Bree Village Montesory
ELOPRE HANS MICHAEL  MARISTAZA Naga Central School I
ENCISO MA KRISTINA MAE RIVERA Naga Central School II
ENGUERO EVERARD GLENN ANTE Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ENRIQUEZ LATREL MATT BYRON B Don Manuel I. Abella Central School
ESPERA JAEREN ROJANO * Naga Central School II
ESPIRITU STEPHEN PARRA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ESTEBAN KURT NATHAN RODEJO Tabuco Central School
ESTRAD  MARIDETTE ABARDO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ESTRELLA DALTON BRYCE IGNACIO Naga Central School II
EUSTE MARK PHILIP NER Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
FAJARDO SEBASTIAN YVES ALINOOD Naga Parochial School
FALABI JOHN CARLO MAHILOM * Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
FERNANDES FAITH FELICIDARIO Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
FERNANDEZ DANIEL RAION MELGAR Our Lady of La Porteria Academy
FLORA ERJAN ZABDIEL REGASPI * Pasacao Academy, Inc.
FLORIN ROBERT CROMWELL QINAYON * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
FORTUNA TYCHE FRO YDE LA CRUZ Mary Nymp Montessory
FRANCISCO CHRYZTALLE BH A PAZ Naga Central School II
FRANCISCO DAN JOSEF RABI * Naga Parochial School
FUCIO IRZAM JENIN PAGADUAN Holy Child Educational Center, Inc.
FUENTEBELLA JAMIELA ANDRADE Universidad de Sta. Isabel
GADIN JEWELLE ANJELA ROQUID Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
GALICIA CARMEL FRANCINE DENIEGA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
GALVAN ANTONIO JOSE OABEL Naga Central School II
GALVAN GABRIELLE OABEL Naga Central School II
GARCHITORENA DENNIS JOSE LUCIN Montessori Children’s House of Learning- Naga Branch
GARCIA  JERICK PALAYPAYON * Mariane Montessori School
GARCILLANOSA KHRYSIA REI JAMON Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
GASCON FAVIOLA DOMENIQUE CARUMBA University of Saint Anthony
GAVINO RAPHAEL JOSE USON Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
GENOVA YVANE FRANCES SANBUENAVENTURA Minds That Matter
GOGOLA ELJO ZION BECHAYDA Naga Parochial School
GONZAGA IAN MATHEW ABAN Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
GONZAGA LEANNA MARTHENA O The Mary Bree Village Montessori School, Inc.
GONZALES JEHOVAH ROS NICOPADIO FELIN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
GRANPIO PRECIOUS GWYN MOR NO Calabanga Central Division Pilot School
GUIMARY ZENIA TUTANES Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
GUINTO JAM MARGARETH MERCADO Naga Central School I
HABLA AROLD LAO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
HAYALIN FRANCES ISABELLE ABASOLA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
HERNANDEZ RHIANNA FRANZ DIHIANSAN Naga Central School II
HERNANDEZ YSABELLA NICOLE GO Little Therese Parochial School
IBARRA LORAINE VIDAL Triangulo Elementary School
IDIAN ISAIAHRUTH  RAZON Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
IGNACIO SHAKIRA MAE PERILLA Naga Central School I
IGNAO MAIR CHARIOL PALMEDA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
IMPERIAL MARCO AVIEL DEJESUS * San Jose Elementary School
INCIONG MAGDALENE ANTONIA HERNANDEZ * Calabanga Central Division Pilot School
IPO GABRIEL OLA IAGA * Naga Parochial School
ISHIDA LOVELYN CHIZUKO CALZO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
JACOB YNA CZELENE PARMA Prince Thad Montessori
JAENA KIM NIOBE DIMACULANGAN Naga Central School I
JALUAGUE YHANIKA YNASHE SISO Concepcion Grande Elementary School
JARABEJO ALTHEA YZABELLE JARDIN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
JIMENEZ RODOLFO III MANIEBO Ezer Foundation School of Libmanan
JOSON RANEE FRANCES ABOGADO Ateneo de Naga University Grade School
JOVE JAMILA KATRIEL MARMOL University of Saint Anthony
JOVELLAR MARY GEICEL PANDES Minds That Matter
JULIA ALEXANDRA PABICO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
KHOULI ELYSSA JANELLE BERCASIO Aborvitae Plains Montessorie Inc.- Pasacao
LACANG MIACAH  CHELSEA VILLOT * Naga Central School II
LASCANO FRANCE KATHERINE SANCHEZ Naga Central School I
LATUMBO RIO NATHANIEL SIBULO Naga Central School II
LAUT CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CORALDE Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LAVILLA LANCE BORJA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LAZARO ANN MARTINA CLEDERA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LAZARO JOHN PAUL MANUEL LUSANTA Minds That Matter
LEGASPI CLARK ANTHONE ABELLIGOS Naga Central School II
LEGASPI LEAN KHARLMARX TAGIBOS Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LEONARDO ZARA JOVY NOTARIO * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LERIO SANDER VELASCO Naga Central School II
LIBOON JERICK REY CUADRANTE * Naga Central School I
LIGSON MA .CHRSTINE ANTONETH AMA  
LIM DIONE VINCE GABRIELLE BUYET Don Manuel I. Abella Central School
LIM HARRY BINO Naga Parochial School
LLORIN DAVID LUIS TRASMANO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LOPEZ HERSHEL SABAYBAY Tinago Central School
LOPEZ JACOB ENIGO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LORIN MARY ANTHONETTE JARME Sipocot South Central School
LOZARES JEAN CLONI FERNANDEZ E Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
LUCENA MARC ALEXIS CUEBILLAS Aborvitae Plains Montessorie Inc.- Pasacao
LUMIBAO KIRSTEN CYRAH DE JESUS St. Scholastica’s College
MACAWILI ALIEHNA KRISHA IDIAN Our Lady of La Porteria Academy
MAGBOO ORLAN KYLE DELFIN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MAGDARAOG ANDRE DOMINIC BRUSAS Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MAGPANTAY JORDAN CHRISTIAN VERDADERO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MALABED FREDRECK GABRIEL CALVADORES Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MALAPO JASTINE LANDONG University of Saint Anthony
MANALO RAE KIAN FRANCIS TIBIE * Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
MANCITA CARLOSJOA UIN SANCE Z * Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
MANDIGMA ZANE XAVIER REYES * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MANG USAN VINCE TRISTAN VILLANUEVA Montessori Children’s House of Learning- Nabua Branch
MANONGSONG JANREI VINZE BADONG Naga Parochial School
MANTEROLA RAYVEN JOHN REGULADO Naga Parochial School
MANZANO HANNAH BEA ROZEN Naga Central School I
MAQUEDA ANGELICA MAE GAITE  
MARFEGA MARC REUBEN TESORO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MARIGONDON JR RYAN TRIO * Sabang Elementary School
MARTINEZ EPHRAIM JAMES J Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MATEO MICHAEL DILANCO Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MENDEZ ERIC FABIAN DEIV A Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
MENDOZA EHRA KHALIL BELGA * Ateneo De Naga Grade School
MENDOZA LORRAINE BRIONES Calabanga West Central School
MERILLES KHOLEEN ALBANTE * Carolina Elementary School
MODINO MARIA MIKAELA VIRGINIA CABALL Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
MOISES JAMES  ERNEST SEGUERRA American School for English and Math
MONREAL MEARA FRANCESCA NAVARRO Dream Buds Learning Center- Bicol University Development Foundation
MONTE CESSAR IAN MERK AREVALO Naga Central School II
MORANTE REIGN DARLENE ZABALLA Buhi Institute Foundation
MORCILLA JANELLA IRAH MOLAER Naga Central School II
NACARIO JAY EMMANUEL ABUDA Naga Central School II
NACENO GIANNE CARLA MARIE N Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
NACIANCENO DANA JULIENNE D Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
NAMORO ISIAH KYLIE EMBESTRO Saint Elizabeth School
NAMORO JOHN ANDREW PALMA Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
NAPERI NASH LANBERT VENTURA Sipocot South Central School
NIEBRES MARGARET GWEN PEYRA Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
NUBLA RAJAH YUUAN C Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
OBINA KARYLLE TIBLE Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
OBLIGACION ANGEI CAM AE PLA NADO Naga Central School I
OCHOMER ERIENE MERL REDULLA * Calabanga West Central School
OGUAN MATTHEA CLARISSE C Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
OJASTRO YAHSHUA MIKAEL PLOPINIO Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
OLIVA MATTHEW N Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
OLIVARIA ROJAN MIGUEL GONZALES Southbridges Learning Center
OLIVEROS CRIS DOMINIC B Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ORDAS LUIGI DESALISA Evangelical Christian School
ORFALAS JUSTINE DAVE ANDACA * Naga Central School II
OSEA BIANCA MARGARETTE PANTE Naga Central School II
OTAO CHIELSEL SUCHIEN SORITA * Evangelical Christian School
OTERO KANE LANDRAY NORTE * Panicuason Elementary School
PADRONIA CINDY LOUISE NUICA Arborvitae Plains Montessori, Inc.-Pasacao
PAGELA SHYESHA EDELEIGH VELEZ Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
PAGLINAWAN GIAN LORENZ M Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PALMIANO CHARIEL FRANCIS H * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PAMA MERIZH JOY M * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PANIS CHARLES WILLIAM * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PARDE JR ERIC T Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PARMA FIONA MARIE ASIS Naga Central School II
PARRERA XANDREI JORGE M Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PAULE IESXELA MEI Y Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PELAGIO SEBASTIEN MALIQ ESPIRITU Minds That Matter
PENA ANGELO JOHN FRANCISCO Naga Parochial School
PERA GABRIEL OBSUM Naga Central School I
PEREZ RONALD ENRI DELA CRUZ * Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
PERICO JONH GABRIEL * Concepcion Grande Elementary School
PILLORA JHON REX MONEDERO * Naga Central School II
PILLOS GERARDO KIM Blessed Name of Mary Learning School
PINTO PRINCESS NASAKIAH CAPARINO Ateneo De Naga Grade School
POLOTAN MONAMARI PALOMANIA Naga Central School II
POSTIGO ZYRA BEATRIZ A Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
POSTRADO  ELIZA JAYNHE NEPOMUCENO * Naga Central School I
POSUGAC DEREK SEBASTIAN AWA Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
PRADO SAMANTHA FRANCHEZCA N Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PRESBITERO MATHEW JARRED AZUR Dominican School of Calabanga
PRESTADO KIARA CAMILLE P Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
PRIMA DAN   MICHAEL F * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
QUEJADA JETT NIGEL Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
QUIAPO MARY PAULINE ALBAO Naga Central School I
RABANO GERHON ARROYO Rinconada Allied Cultural School Foundation Incorporated
RAGASA VERABEATRI XBELLEZA Camaligan Central School
RAMIREZ ALYSSA MARIE MAGTANGOB Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
RAMOS BRYLLE KENNETH CARPINA * Tabuco Central School
RAMOS JAN RIONEC Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
RAMOS JENNICA LEIGH MATIAS Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
RASTRULLO ISABELLA JESYLL B Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
RAYMUNDO MARY DAPHNE SZEGULLAH LUZON * Pamplona Central School
REBUENO JOSEFE GYLBYL EOWYNN L Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
RECELESTINO KEISHA PURCIA Naga Central School II
REDITA REGAN SEBASTIAN ABLAY Minds That Matter
REGACHUELO MARIE FRANCE AZUCENA Villa Grande Elementary School
REGALADO MICAH ABIGAIL VALENCIA * Naga central school I
REGALADO YUBERT ADRIAN Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
REGANIT FRANCIS JAY C Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
RELATA CHLOE JANINA NOPIA Minds That Matter
RELAYO JOHN CEDRICK TESPORERO * Naga Parochial School
REMOQUILLO SHERMAN ALOYSIOUS T * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
REMPILLO IVY MONIQUE T Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
RENTORIA MC CLARTH PEREZ Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
REUYAN TAMARA ELOISE BAILEY School of The Future
RIVERA GRAZIELLA AINSLEY VARGAS Naga Central School I
RODRIGUEZ ELISHA ANNE BOLIVAR Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
RODRIGUEZ GABRIELLE JUDEA * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ROMAN JR JACLYN JOSE REQUILLAS Mary Nymph Montessori School
ROMBANO CHIARALYN MAE D Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ROMERO  HARION VINCENT B Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ROMERO ELAIZA GRACE BLACER * Tabuco Central School
ROMUALDO JB MILAN TOLEDO St. Joseph School- Naga City
ROSAS JUSTIN G Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ROSERO MIKE ADRIAN VIDA Naga Central School II
RUBIO TRINA MARIE NOBLEZA Naga Central School II
SABIO ANDREI  EMMANUEL MADEA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SABIO JOAQUIN CEA Prince Thad Montessori
SALCEDO YENNAH FAYE Q * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SALVOSA CHARLES NATHANIEL CELESTE Sunny Smiles Montessori Inc.
SAN ANDRES JAMES CYMON FEDERIZON * Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
SAN BUENAVENTURA MA MERIEL ANNDREW Naga Central School I
SAN BUENAVENTURA OMAR YOSEF * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SAN JOSE DERICK JAY ARMENDI * Naga Central School I
SAN VICENTE ANDRE JAY SALAZAR Minds That Matter
SAÑAREZ ANTONIA FRANCHESKA SANANDRES Southbridges Learning Center
SANDEJO KEIN SARAH TANIEGRA Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
SANTIAGO SYRI ELIZABETH  L Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SARCILLA JULYA RIANNA ROA Southbridges Learning Center
SARMIENTO JAMES FRANCIS ABENDANTE Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SAROL PAULA NERIZ SALUDES * Carolina Elementary School
SAVILLA ETHAN MICHAEL ABLAY Naga Parochial School
SAYAT  RAYNER ORANDE Dominican School of Calabanga
SEMAÑA MARIA ANDREA R Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SENAR MARISHKA HEIDEN DELOS REYES Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SENOSIN HANNAH RAMBOYONG * Montessori Children’s House of Learning- Naga Branch
SEROSO ROSA MAE REYNANT * Carolina Elementary School
SERRANO SAMANTHA ABBY MARQUEZ Minds That Matter
SERRANZANA ANNIKA FAYE ASPE Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
SERTAN AARON JAMES NAVALES * Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
SEVERO SHAUN YOSEF CELSO Naga Parochial School
SIBULO ARIANIE DELA CRUZ * Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
SIMBULAS LOUIE JADE DE JESUS * Sto. Cristo Elementary School
SOLOMO ALYSSA CHRISTINE MENDOZA Ateneo De Naga Grade School
SORIANO MARIANNELA TESORERO Southbridges Learning Center
STO  DOMINGO NINO CALAYAG * Naga City Montessori School Inc.
TABLIZO JOSHUA ALAIN BISMONT Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
TADURAN LOUISSE NATHALIE SABALLEGUE Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
TANAOTANAO ANIKA F Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TANDOG PHOEBE SAMANTHA BROJELA Dominican School of Calabanga
TANGUIHAN ALTHEA MIRANDO Evangelical Christian School
TAPALES ZED LINUS YAMSON Southbridges Learning Center
TAPIA GIANLYRA RAMOS Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
TAPICERIA LHAYKA JACOBE Naga Central School I
TARROBAGO DEO  ESTRIMERA * Aborvitae Plains Montessorie Inc.- Pasacao
TARROBAGO SEAN PAOLO FURIO Naga Central School II
TATEL MEGAN ANDR A P Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TEJIDO CHRISTIAN JOHN VERGARA Tinago Central School
TEMPLONUEVO HANNAH REJI  ASPE * Naga Central School II
TENA JESSI ARK MATEUM Naga Central School II
TEOLOGO ZAVANT JHORAM MATA Naga Central School I
TIAPON ZANE BENEDICT A Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TICAR DANIELLE MAE VILLACORTA Minds That Matter- Naga Branch
TOLENTINO LORD GEANFRANCO B Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TOMOTORGO MARIA YRIKA B * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TORAL CYRUS CESAR C Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TRESVALLES JUSTIN M Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TRINIDAD ALEXA S * Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TUMBADO ETHAN JERIC Y Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
TURIANO ALC  VY PINEDA Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ULANDAY ZEE MENDIZABAL Grandview Elementary School
UNG ROMEO WILLIAM M Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VALDEZ JHAZMINE KYLE CABALQUINTO * Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
VALENCIA MIA CASSANDRA S Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VALISTO RALF BRIAN B Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VARGAS ARABELA SAN JUAN Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
VARGAS ELIJAH FAITH TESORO Naga Central School II
VARGAS JONAS MATTHEW O Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VARGAS JR JOEL E Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VASQUEZ YUAN ANTONIO B Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VERCELUZ GREY LEEMA Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
VERDAD EMMANUEL JOEY DELFIN Naga Hope Christian School
VILL ACOTE JOHN RHAF MOJAR Carangcang Elementary School
VILLA IESU BELLEN St. Luke Christian School and Learning Center
VILLACORTA CARM LA MARIE SANCHEZ Naga Central School II
VILLAFUERTE KYLE RAFAEL NAPOLES Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
VILLANUEVA CARL OLIVER VILLAMER Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VILLANUEVA GRACE KELLY DELOS SANTOS Naga Central School I
VILLAREAL JOHN FRANCIS OTIG Naga Central School II
VILLASENOR HENCEL SANTOS Calabanga West Central School
VIRAY ADIELJAN  PONDALIS Maranatha Christian Academy
VIRAY GIAN XANDER V Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
VISTA STEPHANIE VALERIE DOMINGUEZ Naga Central School II
VITALICIO SOFIA ALEXA HERNANDEZ Montessori Children’s House of Learning (Naga Branch)
YAMSON LIAM BENEDICT M Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
YBAROLA CASSANDRA  TEODORO Naga City Montessori School, Inc.
ZABALDICA ALDRICH R Ateneo De Naga University Grade School
ZAPE DAEVID MICKO CLEDERA Naga Central School I