ADMINISTRATION
Principal Rev. Fr. Angelo Silerio, S.J.
Asst. Principal for Curriculum and Instruction Ms. Liza Magdaraog
Asst. Principal for Formation and Student Affairs Ms. Nanet Tria
Registrar Mr. Cesar Ferreras, Jr.
Director of Admission and Aid Mr. Meljohn Tatel
Prefect of Students Ms. Jezzelle Romero
Director of Guidance Ms. Fatima May Alarcon
Campus Minister Ms. Dolores Rugeria
Coordinator for Student Activities Mr. Aian Cabal
Coordinator for Community Programs Ms. Gemma Moreno
Sports Coordinator Mr. Adrian Chris Alano
Librarian Ms. Marianne Sto. Domingo

ADMIN SERVICES
Mr. Romeo Fajardo Administrator
Mr. Rodrigo Bacay
Mr. Antonio De Leon
Mr. Arnold Esteva
Mr. Johnny Pillora
Mr. Ruel Reyes
Mr. Eric Saturius

ARALING PANLIPUNAN
Ms. Marie Paulette Rivera Chairperson
Mr. Edlhen Abellano
Ms. Anna Langcauon
Mr. Hilton Nepomuceno
Ms. Christine Panen

COMPUTER
Mr. Ireneo Quejada Chairperson
Mr. Mark Stallone Dalusong
Mr. Ezekiel Lozano
Mr. Isagani Oloya
Ms. Elma Padua
Mr. Ivan Rivera
Mr. Mark John Viray

COMPUTER LAB CUSTODIANS
Mr. Ted Arel Laboratory 1
Mr. Edmar De la Cruz Laboratory 2
Mr. Randy Retubio Laboratory 3
Mr. Gerald Cortez Laboratory 4

ENGLISH
Ms. Lorena Hayalin Chairperson
Ms. Kimberly Blancaflor
Ms. Donita Dizon
Mr. Val Monit
Ms. Sally Oloya
Mr. Fromjo Reyes
Ms. Trisha Marie Rubio
Mr. Vincent Sta. Clara

FILIPINO
Ms. Sharon Curioso Chairperson
Mr. Albertson Adan
Ms. Grace Castro
Ms. Lea Dautil
Mr. Lee Posangco
Ms. Olive Victoria

MAPEH
Ms. Karol Alvarez Chairperson
Mr. Adrian Chris Alano
Ms. Bernadette Azores
Ms. Ma. Jordana Bona
Mr. Paolo Jason Navera
Ms. Vidanelia Villamor

MATHEMATICS
Ms. Rowena Galicia Chairperson
Ms. Mae Ellen Aven
Ms. Lourraine Botor
Mr. Mardie Gida
Mr. Willington Niebres
Mr. Noe Ombao
Mr. Fielo Salcedo

READING
Ms. Andrea Salvacion Cluster Head
Ms. Jonalyn Locsin
Ms. Bernadette Azores

SCIENCE
Mr. Jason Trapani Chairperson
Mr. Rey Cecilia
Ms. Jonamie Clarianes
Ms. Laine Jen Huang
Ms. Jasmin Midem
Ms. Melanie Orquita
Ms. Carla Roman
Mr. Jomari Sto. Domingo

VALUES EDUCATION
Mr. Niño Solomo Chairperson
Mr. Mario Francis Embestro
Ms. Mairis Forteo
Mr. Carlo Gacer
Mr. Freddy Pandes

ADMISSION/REGISTRAR’ OFFICE
Ms. Nellytes Alano
Ms. Ma. Vilma Valencia

CAMPUS MINISTRY OFFICE
Mr. Don Bragais

CSA/CSP OFFICE
Mr. Eduardo Flores, Jr.

INFIRMARY
Ms. Dulcenea Nacianceno Nurse
Ms. Chona Severa Nurse
Dr. Leslie Villamora Doctor
Dr. Joan Año Doctor

LIBRARY
Ms. Lily Condes
Mr. Carlo Lino Chancoco
Ms. Grace Razon
Ms. Fe Tapia

GUIDANCE OFFICE
Mr. Alex Barrosa
Mr. Micko Jornala
Ms. Sahtys Rose Serrano
Ms. Cathy Villaroya

PREFECT’S OFFICE
Ms. Julie Llamas
Mr. Kevin Patungan

PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE
Ms. Myrna Fullante
Ms. Dayanara Rollorosa

TREASURER’S OFFICE
Mr. Melchor Sarte
Ms. Yvette Francisco